Prezes

Janusz Korwin-Mikke

Prezydium

Janusz Korwin-Mikke
Robert Jarosław Iwaszkiewicz (Skarbnik krajowy)
Przemysław Wipler
Konrad Berkowicz
Robert Anacki
Dawid Lewicki
Katarzyna Zaleśna (Sekretarz krajowy)

Zarząd krajowy

Anacki Robert
Baczyński Bartosz
Banasik Agata
Barszczewski Szczepan
Bednarz Artur
Brzezina Tomasz
Charasim Dominik
Filipowicz Mariusz
Gajda Robert
Grzechnik Robert
Iwaszkiewicz Jarosław
Jabłoński Artur
Jurkiewicz Gabriela
Korwin-Mikke Jacek
Legeny Tomasz
Lewicki Dawid
Małek Damian
Mentzen Sławomir
Pejo Bartłomiej
Rabenda Karol
Sypniewski Marcin
Szut Paweł
Sławski Sławomir
Utecht Waldemar
Wyrzykowski Paweł
Zaleśna Katarzyna
Żołnieruk Beata

Rada krajowa

Anacki Robert
Apicionek Radosław
Baczyński Bartosz
Banasik Agata
Barszczewski Szczepan
Bator Grzegorz
Bednarz Artur
Bilski Juliusz
Bocian Robert
Brzezina Tomasz
Bukowiecki Piotr
Bukowski Rafał
Charasim Dominik
Deptuła Tomasz
Dobiesz Jacek
Fałowski Kazimierz
Ficenes Przemysław
Filipowicz Mariusz
Foltyn Bronisław
Gondek Artur
Grabarczyk Tomasz
Grzechnik Robert
Grzyb Sławomir
Gut Angelika
Hecht Jacek
Jabłoński Artur
Janczur Alicja
Janecki Tomasz
Jurga Patryk
Korwin-Dębała Maciej
Kowalski Sławomir
Końko Sebastian
Krawczyk Emil
Kreft Adrianna
Kuszpit Grzegorz
Kędzierski Piotr
Legeny Tomasz
Lewicki Dawid
Macoń Radosław
Markiewka Michał
Mentzen Sławomir
Mężyk Łukasz
Nowowiejski Grzegorz
Pejo Bartłomiej
Piasta Przemysław
Pigłowski Mariusz
Pruciak Przemysław
Pędziwiatr Grzegorz
Rabenda Karol
Sawicki Marcin
Siennicki Mateusz
Spychalski Pior
Sujkowski Tadeusz
Sypniewski Marcin
Szut Paweł
Szymański Robert
Sławski Sławomir
Ulok Andrzej
Utecht Waldemar
Walter Grzegorz
Wargin-Torchała Joanna
Wawrzyniak Piotr
Wipler Przemysław
Wyrzykowski Paweł
Wysocki Zbigniew
Żołnieruk Beata

Sąd partyjny

Przewodniczący: Mariusz Muzalewski

Bukata Tomasz
Garbula Grzegorz
Jarosz Arkadiusz
Kielec Jan
Pawlikowski Jacek
Wącławski Patryk

Komisja rewizyjna

Banasik Kamil
Dudek Marcin
Gajkowski Tomasz
Matecki Iwo
Rogacka Justyna
Szweda Jurand
Łambucki Roman